Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Athletics
  • Counselors
  • ELA
  • Electives
  • ESOL
  • Fine Arts
  • Language Arts
  • Library
  • LOTE
  • Mathematics
  • Office
  • Paraprofessionals
  • Science
  • Social Studies
  • Special Education
  • Special Programs
  • Support Staff
  • Technology
  • World Languages
AGUILERA_ELOISA
Eloisa Aguilera
Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Principals
Alias Amberg
ED ASST III - SE TITLE I
ANCELET_TRAVIS
Travis Ancelet
Head Band Director
ANDERSON_RAYMOND
Raymond Anderson
ANGULO_MELANIE
Melanie Angulo
ED ASST III - FAC
BARRON_RENE
Rene Barron
Teacher photo
Dustin Barrow
Jason Byford
TEACHER - EA II
Teacher photo
Stephanie Cabrera
CAMPOS_BRANDI
Brandi Campos
Teacher photo
Kelly Catterton
SCHULZ_HANNA
Hanna S Cockrell
COOPER_DAVID
David Cooper
7th Grade Texas History Teacher
DEES_ELIZABETH
Elizabeth Dees
Gateway to Technology and Fundamentals of Computer Science Teacher
Valarie Dominguez
6th Grade Science
DONOSSO_MARBEL
Marbel Donosso
Attendance Specialist
ESTER_ROBERT
Robert Ester
Educational Assistant III (Special Education Title I)
Teacher photo
Kim Fogle
Teacher photo
Drew Fryar
GAHCHAN_ELEANOR
Eleanor Gahchan
Educational Assistant III (Special Education Title I)
Teacher photo
Elenor Gahchan
Kate Galinat
Parent Community Specialist
Noemi Gamas
Registrar
Teacher photo
Jennifer Gregorcyk
Daisy Guerrero
Parent Community Specialist
Maria Halfhill
Especial Assistant II
Teacher photo
Elizabeth Hall
Girls Athletics Coordinator
Teacher photo
Rick Herrera
HOHENSTEIN_KATY
Katy Hohenstein
ARD Facilitator
Teacher photo
Jazmin_Briseno
JOHNSON_CELIA
Celia Johnson
Teacher photo
Celia Johnson
teacher photo
April Kinney
Teacher photo
Madison Koenig
Edwin Lampe
7th Grade Texas History Teacher
Teacher photo
Alex Lessard
8th Grade Math Interventionist
LOZANO_RICARDO
Richard Lozano
Spanish Teacher
Teacher photo
Ricardo Lozano
Teacher photo
Kristin Lucas
6th & 7th Grade Math Teacher
MCKINLY_TULULLAH
Tulullah McKinly
Educational Assistant III - Special Education
Teacher photo
Angela Miceli
Social Studies (Inclusion)
Teacher photo
Larissa Ortiz
Teacher photo
Tolulope Osoba
ELA Inclusion Teacher
Haley Palermo
DIAGNOSTICIAN (MON/TUE)
PEREIDA_GRACIE
Gracie Pereida
Ed ASST III- SE Title I
Teacher photo
Jennifer Phillips
Teacher photo
Ashley Pinter
Special Education Office Assistant
Lyndsey Pounds
Mariana Puentes
Educational Assistant II - Special Education
RECHTOROVIC_JOHN
John Rechtorovic
Teacher photo
TammyFern Reininger
7/8 Grade Reading Intervention
REYES_VICTORIA
Victoria Reyes
6th-7th Dance Teacher
RICHBURG_IMA
Ima Richburg
7th Grade Math/ 6th TAG Teacher
ROMAN-WENSING_KAYLA
Kayla Roman-Wensing
8th Grade Science Teacher
ROSE_CINDY
Cindy Rose
Teacher-Special Education
Teacher photo
Christopher Ruddell
8th Grade Math Inclusion Teacher
Teacher photo
Jennifer Santos
7th Grade Math/ 7th accel Teacher
Tabatha Seibel
8th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher photo
Ryan Smosna
Instructional Technology Specialist
STREU_JESSICA
Jessica Streu
STRINGER_KAREN
Karen Stringer
Teacher photo
Darrin Strong
Inclusion Teacher, Athletics Coach
TEAL_STEPHEN
Stephen Teal
TRUJILLO_TORI
Tori Trujillo
ED ASST III - FCC
TUCKER_WENDY
Wendy Tucker
Cherri Urban
Library Assistant
Teacher photo
Brittany Vargesko
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
HERNANDEZ_EUSEBIA
Eusebia Vasquez
6th - 8th Grade Focus Teacher
Teacher photo
Elizabeth Venuti
Teacher photo
Taune Whitaker
Teacher photo
Kathleen Whyte
Teacher photo
Philip Williams
WINN_CANTRA
Canetra Winn
TEACHER - 8TH LANG ARTS
WOLBRUECK_DAVID
David Wolbrueck
Robin Yanez
Administrative Associate to Principal